1m ULTIMA FC/PC Fibre Optic Pigtail
Rated 3.5/5 based on 11 customer reviews
  • Order By 5pm
    For Same Day Dispatch
  • 99% Customer
    Feedbacks
  • 14 Days
    Money Back Guarantee
  • Payment
    Secure System
  • Only Best
    Brands

1m ULTIMA FC/PC Fibre Optic Pigtail

Available: In Stock
Wishlist Compare
  • Product SKU: 773125
£1.85
Image

Ultima pigtails are manufactured to the highest standards using 900µm buffered cables
Low Smoke Zero Halogen jacket
Strain relief boot to protect fibre
900µm tight buffered fibre
Individually packaged
Batch tracking with unique pigtail ID
Wide operating temperature range
Consistent performance

Brand - Ultima
Colour - Yellow
Connector - FC
Core Size - 9
Description - Fibre Pigtail
Length - 1Mtr
Mode - SM
Standard - OS2
TypeTight - Buffered
Unit of Measure - Single

Ultima pigtails are manufactured to the highest standards using 900µm buffered cables
Low Smoke Zero Halogen jacket
Strain relief boot to protect fibre
900µm tight buffered fibre
Individually packaged
Batch tracking with unique pigtail ID
Wide operating temperature range
Consistent performance

Brand - Ultima
Colour - Yellow
Connector - FC
Core Size - 9
Description - Fibre Pigtail
Length - 1Mtr
Mode - SM
Standard - OS2
TypeTight - Buffered
Unit of Measure - Single